English Suomi
   New user?

Masters, Pool A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
10
9
1
124
48
76
2
10
8
2
117
66
51
3
10
8
2
109
73
36
4
10
8
2
104
77
27
5
10
7
3
100
75
25
6
10
5
5
97
95
2
7
10
4
6
92
91
1
8
10
3
7
85
103
-18
9
10
2
8
68
121
-53
10
10
1
9
65
117
-52
11
10
0
10
35
130
-95
Playoffs (1.-4.)Playoffs (5.-8.)Playoffs (9.-11.)
Canada - Switzerland 10 - 7  Game play
Great Britain - Currier Island 13 - 6  Game play
Germany - Czech Republic 12 - 6  Game play
Austria - Spain 11 - 7  Game play
United States - Hungary 13 - 1  Game play
Austria - Currier Island 13 - 1  Game play
Great Britain - France 1 - 13  Game play
Canada - Czech Republic 13 - 6  Game play
Switzerland - Austria 8 - 13  Game play
Spain - Germany 12 - 7  Game play
France - United States 5 - 13  Game play
Hungary - Currier Island 13 - 6  Game play
Germany - United States 5 - 13  Game play
Switzerland - Currier Island 13 - 4  Game play
Austria - France 10 - 11  Game play
Canada - Hungary 13 - 8  Game play
Czech Republic - Great Britain 11 - 8  Game play
Germany - Hungary 13 - 5  Game play
Spain - Canada 11 - 6  Game play
Currier Island - United States 3 - 13  Game play
Currier Island - Germany 5 - 13  Game play
Spain - Hungary 13 - 5  Game play
Czech Republic - Switzerland 9 - 12  Game play
Canada - United States 5 - 13  Game play
Hungary - Great Britain 12 - 11  Game play
Czech Republic - Austria 5 - 13  Game play
France - Germany 10 - 8  Game play
Switzerland - Spain 6 - 9  Game play
United States - Great Britain 13 - 1  Game play
France - Canada 11 - 7  Game play
Spain - Czech Republic 10 - 7  Game play
Hungary - Austria 5 - 13  Game play
United States - Austria 9 - 10  Game play
Currier Island - Canada 1 - 13  Game play
Great Britain - Germany 4 - 12  Game play
Switzerland - France 9 - 11  Game play
Switzerland - Great Britain 13 - 9  Game play
Currier Island - Spain 3 - 13  Game play
Hungary - Czech Republic 9 - 13  Game play
Canada - Germany 11 - 6  Game play
United States - Switzerland 13 - 4  Game play
France - Spain 9 - 10  Game play
Czech Republic - Currier Island 13 - 2  Game play
Austria - Great Britain 13 - 4  Game play
Spain - United States 6 - 13  Game play
Great Britain - Canada 4 - 11  Game play
Czech Republic - France 7 - 13  Game play
Hungary - Switzerland 6 - 13  Game play
Germany - Austria 5 - 13  Game play
Currier Island - France 4 - 13  Game play
United States - Czech Republic 11 - 8  Game play
Great Britain - Spain 10 - 13  Game play
Germany - Switzerland 11 - 12  Game play
Austria - Canada 8 - 11  Game play
France - Hungary 13 - 4  Game play

Schedule

Masters, Playoffs (1.-4.)

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
United States  
13-6 United States 
Spain  
 12-5 Gold United States
Austria  
11-7 Austria 
France  
  Silver Austria
   
  Spain 
 7-10 Bronze France
  France 
   
  4th Spain
   

Schedule

Masters, Playoffs (5.-8.)

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Canada  
13-8 Canada 
Czech Republic  
 10-7 5th Canada
Switzerland  
7-13 Germany 
Germany  
  6th Germany
   
  Czech Republic 
 12-4 7th Czech Republic
  Switzerland 
   
  8th Switzerland
   

Schedule

Masters, Playoffs (9.-11.)

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Hungary Hungary 
   
 11-10  
Great Britain 9th Hungary
12-6 Great Britain 
Currier Island  
  10th Great Britain
   
   
  Currier Island11th Currier Island
   

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Hannes ZellingerAustria12202646
Cyril CaylaFrance1236945
Michael ZellingerAustria12172340
Miguel PerezSpain1231940
Viliam HoličkaGreat Britain12261238
Matthieu DussaultCanada1232537
Petr MedekCzech Republic12191635
Balazs HegedusHungary11102434
Petr HaeringCzech Republic12161834
Stepan MaternaCzech Republic1227734
Scoreboard