English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
United States4.11101137667190.9%
Switzerland3.11101133676690.9%
Italy7.1183117882972.7%
Philippines2.1183121814072.7%
Germany6.1183127903772.7%
Great Britain8.1174119744563.6%
Canada5.1174115862963.6%
France11.11658795-854.5%
Denmark15.1165111714054.5%
Spain9.1165109941554.5%
Austria13.1156115912445.5%
Belgium10.1156108961245.5%
Currier Island17.114780107-2736.4%
Australia1.113871106-3527.3%
Portugal18.123961116-5525.0%
Ireland14.1221047133-8616.7%
India16.101944111-6710.0%
Ukraine12.100100130-1300.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Pieterjan De MeulenaereBelgium11133447
Kristian GuerreroPhilippines11271340
Robin BrüderlinSwitzerland11162339
Teddy Browar-JarusUnited States11231639
Alexander LeidingerAustria1013637
Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine6201737
David HuterAustria10251237
Patrik VogtelGermany1153136
Josef EbnerGermany11201333
Matteo ErcoliItaly11191332
Scoreboard