English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
United States1.12111140588291.7%
Great Britain5.12102135637283.3%
Canada6.12102128864283.3%
Finland3.12841171001766.7%
Germany4.1266116922450.0%
Australia7.125786125-3941.7%
France9.124897128-3133.3%
Belgium10.124897120-2333.3%
Japan2.113876121-4527.3%
Switzerland8.123981126-4525.0%
Spain11.1111071125-549.1%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Malissa LundgrenCanada1252557
Marie MadarasUnited States12222446
Aline MONDIOTFrance1237340
Melanie AubeAustralia1243135
Kate JardineCanada1262733
Masumi ObataJapan11112132
Ella CromheeckeBelgium1227532
Valérie MöllerGermany12112031
Katey ForthGreat Britain1222830
Katharina SchulzeGermany12121729
Scoreboard