English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
United States1.1313016260102100.0%
Germany2.13121163649992.3%
Switzerland6.13103139974276.9%
Great Britain4.13103148826676.9%
Portugal9.1394117113469.2%
Australia3.1394126903669.2%
Venezuela20.1385120114661.5%
Poland17.1385125962961.5%
Estonia19.13851301141661.5%
Russia13.1376130122853.8%
Ireland11.1376130973353.8%
Austria5.13761331052853.8%
France12.1376116119-353.8%
Netherlands10.1358113113038.5%
Belgium8.124888118-3033.3%
Italy7.134988124-3630.8%
Slovakia18.1349106131-2530.8%
Currier Island14.123983112-2925.0%
United Arab Emirates22.1221070131-6116.7%
Brazil16.1321175135-6015.4%
Denmark15.1321179148-6915.4%
Uganda21.120120156-1560.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Dave TylerGreat Britain13391554
Alexander KorotkovRussia13182846
Kristjan LooritsEstonia12291645
Juraj TuranSlovakia1338644
Tyler GrantUnited States13271542
Lisa PitcaithleyUnited States13122840
James FreemanGreat Britain1333740
Ashley YeoGreat Britain1363238
Pedro MatosPortugal1337138
Jaouad FerahtiaFrance13112637
Scoreboard