English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Masters

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
United States1.12111149599091.7%
Canada5.1293123903375.0%
Austria4.1293133854875.0%
France9.1293126913575.0%
Spain7.12841171001766.7%
Switzerland6.1257108120-1241.7%
Germany3.1257112108441.7%
Czech Republic8.1248105120-1533.3%
Hungary10.113879131-5227.3%
Great Britain2.1221087134-4716.7%
Currier Island11.1101141142-1010.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Hannes ZellingerAustria12202646
Cyril CaylaFrance1236945
Michael ZellingerAustria12172340
Miguel PerezSpain1231940
Viliam HoličkaGreat Britain12261238
Matthieu DussaultCanada1232537
Petr MedekCzech Republic12191635
Balazs HegedusHungary11102434
Petr HaeringCzech Republic12161834
Stepan MaternaCzech Republic1227734
Scoreboard